BTA League › Wednesday

Standings › OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Nikaj Van Der Meer & Dominique Hopman821044
2Freya Kraag & Jonathan Looman73828
3Sadia Futa & Cas Grondhout73614
4Maartje Heerkens & Wayne Tromp6447
5Justin Hermans & Eugemine Ignacio53512
6Daniel De Los Rios & Virginia Melendez45-2-11
7Lorenzo Maduro & Kyra Van Der Meer46-3-9
8Shane Baaij & Maud Celaire36-5-6
9Anneloes Poelmann & Joey Arends37-6-15
10Chantal Valize & Edwin Blijden36-7-21
11Cynthia Wijngaarde & Tim Wijngaarde27-10-43
12Petra Verbrugge & Oslin Bergrok OUT0000

Standings › ADVANCED MIXED 1 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Vicente Vallenilla & Haisabel Avila931143
2Collin Vandenbroek & Dominique Van Daal831129
3Bas Van Oers & Marrit Fleur84623
4Sean Faro & Linda Belgraver74721
5Alejandro Guerra & Jimena Eraso74721
6Naomi Van Slijpe & Daan Weenink65110
7Andres Pava & Derlen Van Lingen6501
8Harriette De Kool & Michel Van Leeuwen66-2-1
9John Ive Samingoen & Yvonne Van Balgooi55-15
10Ronald Wijngaarde & Roos Vogel56-1-9
11Yeyo Bravo & Eva Van Der Voort57-3-8
12Lance Henriquez & Michelle Wever48-5-22
13Sergio Nunes & Charlotte Gomez210-14-59
14Carlo Den Ouden & Marije Jansen210-17-54

Standings › ADVANCED MIXED 2 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Marcel Celaire & Jamie Viguurs1212269
2Merlynne Williams & Dyron Gibbs1201953
3Femmy Otten & José Antonio Illidge931048
4Belinda Zaal & Felix Bijlhout84616
5Alfredo Settembrini & Anoushka Van Den Broek74728
6Aniek Aperun & Kenny Rosaria76426
7Jose Villalobos & Daniela De Los Rios7524
8Megan Van Ewijk & Joshua Saladin6601
9Rodolfo Silva & Maaike Silva57-4-18
10Ardy Heuts & Thijs Landkroon49-11-39
11Susan Toonen & Brian Gasper39-10-35
12Daniela Santoro & Milko Baiz310-11-37
13Valentina Torres & Gustavo Lachica211-15-45
14Rodney Bernadina & Gianni Divecchia111-19-71

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MIXED 1 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Anouk Bluemink & Wouter Alders1011877
2Emilie Arends & Richard Teunissen911449
3Victoria Danilova & Chris Romondt731042
4Jaap Petersen & Marjolein Ruitenbeek7546
5Jaden Boekhout & Isabella Frieri65510
6Juraima Quevedo & Rhudrick Donata63410
7Lucienne Hof Kalis & Jay Jay Hof66-1-1
8Daniel Rasmijn & Mylene Maduro47-6-20
9Frans Gerritsen & Orly Valor48-7-19
10Orlando De Weever & Brigitte De Weever37-8-30
11Dennis Willeford & Vanessa Van Der Veldt38-10-30
12Mark Van Loon & Meike Van Loon- Bangma37-11-49
13Jaydee Nicolaas & Dieter Nicolaas29-12-45
14Yari Orozco & Patrick Melchiors OUT0000

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MIXED 2 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Esther Blonk & Viryllo George1011858
2Britt Van De Kletersteeg & Ralph Van Gool1011455
3Jocey Dirksz & Juan Carlos Henao73837
4Robert Van Der Wal & Roos Rijnsaardt73828
5Allen Rafael & Iraida Van Asperen73711
6Anwar Geerman & Zuri Wouters65428
7Milena Solognier & Jeremy Paula46-3-17
8Esther Kromhout & Thomas Nuijten46-6-21
9Theresa Montenarello & Pieter Verduijn38-8-31
10Sohan Chan & Ivo Valdes37-9-29
11Kim D'hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot110-15-52
12Gregory Martínez & Edy Pérez 110-18-67
13Isabela Rivero & Justin Maduro OUT0000
14Claudia Broekhof & Yannick Van Der Klugt OUT0000

Standings › FUN MIXED DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Luc Janssen & Katy Munk811451
2Alia Lares & Yerick Mohamed72810
3Pascal Wieringa & Shannon Keijmel63524
4Manon Van Ginkel & Jeremy Dash5414
5Ricardo Gonzalez & Ayskel Gonzalez4418
6Ben Van Der Schaaf & Yvonne Brouwers450-1
7Patricia Camacho & Juan Gutierrez44-1-6
8Luis Celis & Cecilia Paloschi36-5-20
9Reynold Alvarez & Sharity Kock26-8-36
10Tiara Muyale & Bjorn Tromp OUT0000
11XX & YY0000
12Mark Vrolijk & Shakira Van Asperen08-15-34

Standings › BUCKET LEAGUE

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Rens Vogelaar & Lex de Ridder62828
2Enrico de Nooij & Coen van Daal53413
3Patrick Arens & Gijs Walraven5326
4Reinier Kooy & Roger v Riet5324
5Riep Benenga & Lennert Van Der Poel4402
6Niels Landa & Paul Vreeswijk44-21
7Jan-Willem Groot & Geert Steeghs35-4-16
8Lindon Perez & Steven Plaatsman26-4-12
9Toon Thijssen & Lex de Jong26-6-26
10XX & YY0000
Previous MonthApril 2020Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
3
4
5

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020
Amstel Bright