BTA League › Wednesday

Standings › Open mixed doubles

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Nikaj Van Der Meer & Dominique Hopman921549
2Jonathan Zichem & Maartje Heerkens921246
3Dyvand Koolman & Maud Celaire73937
4Ka Man Hui & Jonathan Looman73727
5Suze Binken & Joey Arends74623
6Eugemine Ignacio & Sander Castro65210
7Marrit Fleur & Bas Van Oers56-2-17
8Anneloes Poelmann & Oslin Bergrok47-5-11
9Matthijs De Kool & Dominique Van Daal38-10-35
10Geoffrey Thode & Robin Voragen38-11-43
11Esmee Wijngaarde & Tim Rijnsaardt38-11-52
12Shane Baaij & Isabel Bangma29-12-34

Standings › Advanced mixed 1 doubles

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Chantal Valize & Edwin Blijden911658
2Yeyo Bravo & Paula Ordóñez73723
3Talitha Wender & Jairzinho Kock55-1-3
4Petra Verbrugge & Daniel Stuit55-1-5
5Kathy Scholliers & Maarten Van Oosten55-1-14
6John Ive Samingoen & Yvonne Balgooi55-2-7
7Megan Van Ewijk & Jaden Boekhout55-3-15
8Tanja Jovanovic & Evan Haime46-2-5
9Kenneth Rosaria & Lisanne Van Oorschot46-4-12
10Merlynne Williams & Dyron Gibbs37-4-11
11Daniel De Los Rios & Sandra Puentes37-5-9
12BYE & BYE0000

Standings › Advanced mixed 2 doubles

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Eva vd Voort & Arnoud Kuijpers1011855
2Naomi Van Slijpe & Daan Weenink1011657
3Anne Van Pinxteren & Gino Tromp83928
4Sergio Nunes & Charlotte Gomez74619
5Alfredo Settembrini & Anoushka Van Den Broek65413
6Emilie Arends & Richard Teunissen6539
7Maria Elena Silva & Niki Zach56-4-12
8Jean-marc Kock & Michelle Wever47-6-14
9Sebastiaan Markus & Larena Schmitz47-7-35
10Britte Mehagnoul & Orlando de Weever38-10-29
11Mylenne Maduro & Gioshua Maduro38-10-35
12Lixiën Dijkhoff & Juan Daniel Salazar011-19-56

Standings › Intermediate mixed 1 doubles

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Daniela Santoro & Matthew Diaz921449
2Jeroen Lucas & Nanda Wijtvliet921447
3Juraima Quevedo & Sean Faro921441
4Marinelda Cartaya & Juan Carlos Rodriguez83511
5Femmy Otten & Rick Otten65110
6Rodney Bernadina & Gianni Divecchia56-1-11
7Lucienne Hof & Jay-jay Hof46-1-2
8Gabby Aguilar & Miguel Baber46-5-7
9Ilona Petersen & Jaap Petersen47-6-18
10Dinja Van Dishoeck & Carlo Den Ouden47-7-27
11Florian Gosset & Yarimar Orozco38-7-14
12Esther Kromhout & Thomas Nuijten011-21-79

Standings › Intermediate mixed 2 doubles

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Anouk Bluemink & Wouter Alders1102177
2Jose-antonio Illidge & Solange Denters921445
3Marvin Raats & Kiona Lousberg831038
4Claudia Broekhof & Yannick Van Der Klugt7428
5Bianca Peters & Arno Boersma64416
6Sabine Van Der Wal & Randy Brown6532
7Priscilla Tjon Kon Sang & Juan Henao551-1
8Iraida Van Asperen & Christopher Braam56-1-2
9Kim D'hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot38-9-36
10Abelardo Ferreira & Jelena Wijenberg28-11-30
11Jaydee Nicolaas & Dieter Nicolaas29-15-54
12Theresa Montenarello & Pieter Verduijn010-19-63

Standings › Fun mixed doubles

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Roos Rijnsaardt & Rob Van Der Wal1011654
2Victoria Danilova-romondt & Chris Romondt921251
3Dayana Palacios & Luis Dieguez831142
4Rianne Werkman & Niels Wolters831036
5Gregory Martínez & Edy Pérez 73614
6Richard Derksen & Katarina Munk650-12
7Jan Immink & Harriët Scholte46-3-3
8Ivonne Celaire & Mark Veenendaal47-7-18
9Anilka Aguilar & Alejandro Di Battista37-5-20
10Ben Van Der Schaaf & Yvonne Brouwers37-8-23
11Milena Solognier & Mark Vrolijk29-11-45
12Edson De Kort & Dinotra Herde011-21-76

Standings › BUCKET LEAGUE

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Florian Kaffener & Marcel Celaire1211862
2Theo de Kool & Patrick Melchiors1031138
3Rens Vogelaar & Lex de Ridder941148
4Dirkjan Bekius & Jan Hein Poelmann94714
5Marc Vullings & Reinier Van Sisseren82828
6Riep Benenga & Lennert Van Der Poel7536
7Lindon Perez & Steven Plaatsman6621
8Rogier van Riet & Bas de Groot651-5
9Patrick Arens & Gijs Walraven67011
10Frans Gerritsen & Coen van Daal66-2-7
11Jeroen Gerfen & Reinier Kooi38-7-17
12Jan-Willem Groot & Geert Steeghs37-8-25
13Ivo Pauw & Michael vd Hofstede29-11-21
14Addie Meijer & Martijn Visser210-12-41
15Toon Thijssen & Lex de Jong012-21-92

Standings › Cappuccino women doubles

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
jochem@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Femmy Otten & Belinda Zaal701028
2Jamie Viguurs & Derlen Van Lingen51934
3Martine Ten Berge & Katarina Munk4348
4Esther Blonk & Maria Elena Silvalque4315
5Hinke Tjalma & María Carolina Lopez24-2-5
6Marloes Kolmans & Nanda Van Wijtvliet25-6-9
7Luisa Rodriguez & Ayskel Gonzalez15-8-30
8Anna Van Daal & Kristi Specken15-8-31
Previous MonthJuly 2019Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019
Amstel Bright