BTA League › Tuesday

Standings › OPEN WOMEN DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Maria Buuts & Maud Celaire1202393
2Ka Man Hui & Maartje Heerkens1021557
3Eugemine Ignacio & Suze Binken1021548
4Dominique Hopman & Melissa Acosta821351
5Kyra Van Der Meer & Sarah Laboyrie84710
6Anneloes Poelmann & Freya Kraag56-1-17
7Tina Faria & Italica Spitaleri57-2-5
8Chantal Valize & Cynthia Wijngaarde38-8-28
9Jenn Aldridge & Marcia Guest38-10-34
10Barbara Poelmann & Susan Toonen26-8-29
11Jimena Eraso & Victoria Guedez27-10-34
12Suze Binken & Lella Arends29-14-46
13Danielle van Staveren & Yvette Franssen011-22-66

Standings › ADVANCED WOMEN 1 DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Hilde Timmerman & Hanke Van Der Laan921341
2Sadia Futa & Ardy Heuts75730
3Paula Ordoñez & Yvonne Van Balgooi74415
4Andrea Van Hooff & Carolien Punt74310
5Marrit Fleur & Harriete De Kool64622
6Juliette Bartijn & Sascha Nieuwenhuis63613
7Carola Van Der Meer & Ilonka Nijhuis65416
8Barbara Nieuwmeyer & Liesje Seraus65411
9Lise Heeneman & Esmee Wijngaarde640-4
10Barbara Franke & Else Vd Poel66-1-8
11Maaike Ter Elst & Manon Scholte Lubberink38-12-32
12Annemarie Beerepoot & Steffie Wools111-17-55
13Katja Odijk & Sharon Puy110-17-59

Standings › ADVANCED WOMEN 2 DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Linda Belgraver & Mijntje Van Den Oever1021649
2Anne-sophie Brand & Robin Voragen1011336
3Laura Janssen & Tanja Jovanovic931139
4Mylene Maduro & Lysanne Van Der Voort63733
5Janneke Van Deelen & Marije Jansen6534
6Lisanne Van Oorschot & Eva Van Der Voort65017
7Kathy Scholliers & Anoushka Van Den Broek66-1-3
8Juliette Kerstens & Sharon Lutje56-4-7
9Paulien Ter Meulen & Janien Huistra38-6-23
10Maria Pucci & Marzia Belucci36-7-19
11Anne Van Pinxteren & Linda Blok39-7-30
12Monique Hanenburg & Annelotte Prins39-11-35
13Robyne Peters & Martha Eman29-14-61

Standings › ADVANCED WOMEN 3 DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Pearl Eisden & Tahlita Wender1011548
2Michelle Wever & Marianne Eelens83929
3Doreth Derks & Monique Verwoert83923
4Daniëlle Van Sisseren & Myrthe Raats74821
5Zyndra De Jongh & Maria Elena Silva73718
6Jacomien Aleman & Merlynne Williams74527
7Dominique Van Daal & Dara Tjin64524
8Juraima Quevedo & Iraida Van Asperen46-30
9Orly Valor & Adriana Cabezas47-4-16
10Leonie Boerkamp & Olgita Berkley29-15-52
11Esther Lamark & Brigitte Mehagnoul110-16-53
12Rosa Vogel & Marloes Kolmans010-20-69

Standings › INTERMEDIATE WOMEN 1 DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Krishna Alvarez & Jurica Tjon1001974
2Iliandra Figaroa & Tiana De L'isle821237
3Ymari Luydens & Iliene Corsen73631
4Lieke Wijga & Fiona Huwae73315
5Meike Bangma & Linda Banis6448
6Marinelda Cartaya & Sandra Puentes460-5
7Anouk Bluemink & Daniela Santoro46-2-6
8Sabine Van Der Wal & Daisy Van Leeuwen46-5-28
9Iris Kramer & Naomi Van Slijpe37-7-12
10Millicent Alvarez & Sohan Chan19-14-44
11Lucienne Hof & Kayleigh Hof19-16-70
12CC & DD0000

Standings › INTERMEDIATE WOMEN 2 DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Larena Schmitz & Nanda Van Wijtvliet1021770
2Egianira Lampe & Emilie Arends911339
3Jamie Viguurs & Derlen Van Lingen921247
4Belinda Zaal & Chantal Schaap811448
5Allison Meyer & Vanessa Van Der Veldt831149
6Esther Kromhout & Patricia Thorsen64618
7Maria Lopez & Gaby Aguilar65210
8Jelena Wijenberg & Anna Van Daal57-4-12
9Xiomara Ludovic & Kim Visser47-6-33
10Anilka Aguilar & Charlotte Gomez48-9-34
11Irene Rutten & Hanneke Stofmeel210-15-65
12Katinka Van Der Putten & Betty Moreno110-18-64
13Agata Innamorato & Desiree Meulebeek012-23-73

Standings › FUN WOMEN DOUBLES

Official
Claire Ros
+297-5928983
tuesday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Margarita Van Der Linden & Christa Illes1001969
2Dieuwertje Van Der Heijden & Joke Hertogen911563
3Ilona Petersen & Marjolein Ruitenbeek821137
4Femmy Otten & Evelien Smeets731037
5Jaydee Nicolaas & Jillianne Nicolaas5513
6Esther Blonk & Hinke Tjalma46-4-10
7PriscillaTjon Kon Sang & Solange Denters46-4-18
8Anita Nijhuis & José Van Der Schaaf46-5-18
9Gomara Lugo & Urslee Silberie28-11-45
10Carlotta Terzano & Iris Alviarez28-12-45
11Lone Van Der Hofstede & Jaimie Den Hartog010-20-73
Previous MonthNovember 2018Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30

BTA Tournament Calendar 2018

BTA Tournament Calendar 2018
Amstel Bright