BTA League › Thursday

Standings › OPEN MEN DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Ronald Van Slooten & Pieter Boot1011761
2Aksel Samardzic & Sander Castro831148
3Arnoud Van Os & Mitchell De Jong73731
4Nikaj Van Der Meer & Amaro Maduro63719
5Dennis Martinez & Anderson Giel56-20
6Jonathan Petrona & Jarryd Ruiz55-2-4
7Randy Helgers & Orlin Geerman56-3-22
8Daniel Sanchez & Lorenzo Maduro44-1-4
9Dyvand Koolman & Ricardo Pagliuca45-2-19
10Wayne Tromp & Derrick Hernandez47-5-12
11Matthijs De Kool & Jim Wijngaarde36-6-17
12Joal Maduro & Melissa Acosta27-8-36
13Jonathan Looman & Vicente Vallenilla18-13-45

Standings › ADVANCED MEN 1 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Jonathan Zichem & Bryan Soemers831029
2Joey Arends & Alfonso Mora83826
3Evan Haime & Randolf Kock83728
4Marc Kiezebrink & Michel Van Leeuwen84521
5Alex Lovera & Matt Faro65315
6Ronald Wijngaarde & Corey Guest6624
7Edward Dubero & Adolfo Valbuena6512
8Mike Shivlani & Edwin Blyden651-8
9Michel Bogevad & Alex Drop57-2-11
10Bas Van Oers & Marcel Celaire56-4-8
11Armando Wester & Randolph Arends47-3-16
12Rob Abbringh & Warren Thorsen29-12-29
13Patrick Bernasco & Hans Mondria110-16-53

Standings › ADVANCED MEN 2 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Naudy Flanegien & Jaden Boekhout1101863
2Sil Bangma & Shane Baaij921158
3Cas Grondhout & Daan Kleinbussink921139
4Daniel Stuit & Meijer Remco8447
5Douglas Ungar & Dennis Schoneveld74821
6Andy Mendez & Alejandro Guerra74719
7Rafael Hilario & Yvo Fernandez47-4-17
8Ryan Koolman & Jarzinho Kock47-6-20
9Diego Ostendorf & Sebastian Kameier38-7-26
10Greg Maduro & Sean Faro38-7-31
11Milko Baiz & Garret Briezen38-9-29
12Kenneth Rosaria & Rodney Tromp38-9-33
13Thijs Landkroon & Menno Conijn110-17-51

Standings › ADVANCED MEN 3 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Andres Pava & Steff Van Den Berg1011545
2Nathan Ponson & Joseandro Chiquito921045
3Robert Croes & Chauncey Koolman74734
4Jadimir Kwidama & Lixander Lambrinos74211
5Fabian Lantinga & Fabian Vroegh75210
6Luis Tromp & Omar Muyale5500
7Danny Schults & John Ive Samingoen560-5
8Milton Trimon & Rowald Werleman560-11
9Antonio Dandrea & Fabrizio Battaglia55-19
10Ellery Maduro & Felix Bijlhout46-3-10
11Jeroen Lucas & Ward Kolmans38-9-42
12Gio Maduro & Dyron Gibbs27-8-32
13John Douglas & Patrick Boset010-15-54

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MEN 1 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Bob Janse & Sven Ellerkamp1021546
2Yeyo Bravo & Daniel De Los Rios921541
3Richel Gerfen & Maurice Polman82933
4Daniel Rasmijn & Lars Van 't Hof72727
5Niki Zach & Diego Barber7546
6Juan Carlos Rodriguez & Cesar Lopez65210
7Robert Geerman & Giandric Tromp57-1-8
8Tyron Dijkhoff & Annuard Lacle56-2-4
9Sebastiaan Markus & Andy Van Wijtvliet38-8-27
10Robert Wester & Calvin Kiks38-10-31
11Dennis Willeford & Ravee Nandwani38-10-32
12Jairo Arends & Lendl Dirksz39-11-29
13Aaron Dominguez & Gregory Martinez27-10-32

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MEN 2 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Betto Croes & Kevin Kelly921252
2Michael Gommers & Sym Pietersen921139
3Richard Teunissen & Bart Vullers831037
4Allen Rafael & Rhudrick Donata84610
5Jelle Groenendijk & Romeo Peterson73815
6Dirk Kuiken & Niek De Munck Mortier74735
7Patrick Erwich & Arnoud Kuijpers7447
8Mitch Bermudez & Gino Tromp5517
9Nestor Ricaurte & Jurgen Van Der Leyde48-7-38
10Jan Immink & Martijn Langendoen29-13-40
11Dick Keetlaer & Frits Groenendijk29-13-50
12Bobby Van Emmerik & Harold Bouwer29-14-43
13Timothy Croes & John Pang19-12-31

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MEN 3 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Eldrick Alvarado & Jeanick Pinard1111877
2Jeroen Van Dasselaar & Mitch Puts921464
3Aaron Pollak & Joshua Saladin74729
4Santiago Salcedo & Bruno Ava62527
5Olav Van Den Bergh & Sander Westerink660-16
6Elgin Kock & Gamir Ruiz56-1-2
7Edwin Hekman & Tim Hekman56-1-10
8Jim Ensink Op Kemna & Guido Bom56-2-11
9Matthew Diaz & Jose Lamelo58-3-20
10Paul Kuyper & Robert Verwoerd57-6-23
11Davide Bugatti & Alfredo Settembrini46-4-12
12Sidney Merryweather & Wilfred Ras48-6-19
13Ben Van Der Schaaf & Patrick Arens47-7-33
14Mark Tros & Frank Robbers29-14-51

Standings › FUN MEN 1 DOUBLES

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
thursday@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Koen Schutten & Jaap Petersen911250
2Sylvester Berg & Bjorn Goedgedrag811458
3Billy Chugani & Ricky Croes83833
4Rick Otten & Haye De Jong731035
5Onno Doeland & Jesse Duinkerken64626
6Rudy Carti & Atilio Ambrosio64531
7Vladi Orosco & Abelardo Ferreira64422
8Tom Hubregtse & Justus Van Veen46-3-12
9Stefan Plat & Ben Maduro46-5-25
10Gino Pourier & Eli Pourier38-8-40
11Thom Koort & Gianno Carter28-12-36
12Viryllo George & Eric Gir29-15-62
13Marco Van Der Linden & Jerry Illes19-16-80
Previous MonthNovember 2018Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30

BTA Tournament Calendar 2018

BTA Tournament Calendar 2018
Amstel Bright