BTA League › Wednesday

Standings › OPEN MIX DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Nikaj Van Der Meer & Anne Hogendam1001856
2Dyvand Koolman & Maud Celaire821039
3Maartje Heerkens & Jonathan Zichem73920
4Rik Valize & Iris Valize73722
5Dominique Hopman & Sander Castro64414
6Freya Kraag & Cas Grondhout55-1-4
7Suze Binken & Joey Arends46-31
8Petra Verbrugge & Daniel Stuit37-9-29
9Dorilis Werleman & Jonathan Looman28-11-31
10Marrit Fleur & Bas Van Oers28-11-39
11Bente Nijhuis & Steff Van Den Berg19-13-49

Standings › ADVANCED MIX 1 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Kees Meinders & Manon Peerdeman921355
2Yvonne Van Balgooi & Shane Baaij92920
3Eugemine Ignacio & Ellery Maduro83829
4Oslin Bergrok & Barbara Poelman74624
5Isabel Bangma & Sil Bangma74622
6Rosa Vogel & Amaro Maduro5510
7Kirsten Van Den Eijk & Remco Meijer56-1-2
8Sue-ann Coffie & Lorenzo Maduro46-3-7
9Daniel Rasmijn & Michelle Wever47-3-26
10Hilde Timmerman & Lennaert Peek47-5-13
11Rens Vogelaar & Maaike ter Elst29-14-51
12Carola Van Der Meer & Jurgen Van Der Meer110-17-51

Standings › ADVANCED MIX 2 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Yeyo Bravo & Paula Ordoñes1021651
2Diandra Van Der Voort & Edwin Blijden931235
3Jorrik Schunselaar & Katja Odijk93927
4Linso Van Den Burg & Ilonka Nijhuis84938
5Lise Heeneman & Daan Kleinbussink84830
6John Ive Samingoen & Kelly van der Giessen84628
7Christian Dorsiel & Dominique van Daal75222
8Merlynne Williams & Dyron Gibbs661-4
9Jennie Holmér & Jean-marc Kock57-2-2
10Larena Schmitz & Sebastiaan Markus39-10-34
11Juliette Kerstens & Rasco Baez210-15-53
12Mariska Hoogendam & Alfons Hendriks210-15-68
13Kathy Scholliers & Maarten Van Oosten111-21-70

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MIX 1 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Nienke Luttikhold & Jimmy Goris1111880
2Simon Peerdeman & Talitha Wender1021862
3Andy Van Wijtvliet & Nanda Van Wijtvliet931327
4Peter Braakman & Laura Janssen931032
5Jaden Boekhoudt & Megan Van Ewijk74733
6Tanja Jovanovic & Jeroen Lucas7525
7Gino Tromp & Myrthe Raats750-4
8Andres Pava & Nienke Nijhuis56-24
9Jurica Tjon & Rhudrick Donata48-9-27
10Mylenne Maduro & Jairo Arends39-10-25
11Jacomien Aleman & Koen Schutten39-11-53
12Nestor Ricaurte & Adriana Cabezas210-15-59
13Tiana De I'isle & Gioshua Maduro012-21-75

Standings › INTERMEDIATE MIX 2 DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Daniel de los Rios & Maria Silva901654
2Giandric Tromp & Iliandra Figaroa811342
3Emilie Arends & Stewart Marshall63828
4Lysanne Van Der Voort & Arnold Donato63721
5Marije De Munck Mortier & Niek De Munck Mortier63519
6Sanne Paenen & Rick Van Den Broek36-5-15
7Jeroen Van Dasselaar & Chantal Schaap36-8-22
8Marco Van Daal & Anna Van Daal27-10-33
9Kim D'hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot18-12-46
10Jelena Wijenberg & Abelardo Ferreira18-14-48
11OUT0000

Standings › FUN MIX DOUBLES

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Joseandro Chiquito & Paola Pappers1202383
2Reynold Alvarez & Lindsey Tromp841041
3Valentina Torres & Gustavo La Chica84827
4Daan Weenink & Naomi Van Slijpe84725
5Ben Van Der Schaaf & Yvonne Brouwers84510
6Esther Kromhout & Thomas Nuijten75623
7Fabienne Dohmen & Bart Seppen66011
8Tess Monte & Pieter Verduijn66-2-15
9Mark de Bruin & Zefanja Lups48-7-17
10Kyra Waterlander & Mike Van Loon39-10-46
11Rosdely Dijkhoff & Billy Chugani39-11-37
12Marcel Noordermeer & Anne Peeters39-13-49
13Désirée Meulebeek & Arian Both210-16-56
14OUT0000

Standings › CAPPUCCINO WOMEN DOUBLES LEAGUE

Official
Jochem Ros
+297-5926421
jochem@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Linda Belgraver & Annemarie Beerepoot721152
2Maria Lopez & Italica Spitaleri721150
3Diana Londono & Tina Faria51623
4Esther Lamark & Danielle van Sisseren52513
5Gabby Aguilar & Marielena Silva4325
6Yvette Willemsen & Mariska Hoogendam35-4-10
7Marike Beenen & Debby Raaijmakers36-7-30
8Valentina Torres & Anilka Aguilar26-7-40
9Zyndrah de Jong & Gigliola Gomez26-8-38
10Belinda Zaal & Anke Swinkels27-9-25

Standings › BUCKET LEAGUE A

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Robert Koolman & Milton Trimon901442
2Enrico De Nooij & Dirk Kuiken721137
3Mark van Loon & Kasper v Bergen63724
4Brian Monpellier & Warren Thorsen62625
5Robert Croes & Kenneth Rosario54319
6Florian Kaffener & Marcel Celaire45-3-13
7Niels vd Lindert & Fabian Vroegh 45-5-21
8Marc Vullings & Riep Benenga17-10-35
9Oscar Prins & Reinier Van Sisseren18-11-34
10Garrick Wever & Felix Bijlhout 18-12-44
11Thijs Kleijkamp & Casper van Keulen0000

Standings › BUCKET LEAGUE B

Official
Danny Schults
+297-6611554
wednesday_night@beachtennisaruba.com
W = Matches won | L = Matches lost | S = Set difference | G = Game difference
PositionTeamWLSG
1Rene van der Spaan & Lennert Van Der Poel1101856
2Renwick Ras & Tyron Dijkhoff1011859
3Dennis Willemsen & Tommy Wosten821149
4Dirkjan Bekius & Jan Hein Poelmann83528
5Lindon Perez & Steven Plaatman6548
6Ivo Pauw & Michael vd Hofstede65-13
7Jan-Willem Groot & Geert Steeghs56-3-8
8Jeroen Gerfen & Reinier Kooi4606
9Addie Meijer & Martijn Visser38-6-11
10Patrick Arens & Gijs Walraven38-7-24
11Vincent Latour & Ruud de Jong110-17-56
12Alexander v Straten & Toon Thijssen011-22-110
Previous MonthJuly 2018Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31

BTA Tournament Calendar 2018

BTA Tournament Calendar 2018
Amstel Bright