Previous Next

Confirmed Registrations

  • MEN SINGLES 1
  • Alex Lovera
  • Armando Wester
  • Bertrand Coulet
  • Cesar Lopez
  • Daniel De Los Rios
  • Dennis Martinez
  • Jarryd Ruiz
  • Jelte Kuipers
  • Jose Villalobos
  • Kasper Van Bergen
  • Pieter Selen
  • Ronald Wijngaarde
  • Vicente Vallenilla
  • MEN SINGLES 2
  • Adolfo Valbuena
  • Carlo Den Ouden
  • Dirk Kuiken
  • Edward Dubero
  • Edwin Blijden
  • Jeroen Van Dasselaar
  • Jossy Mansur
  • Juan Carlos Rodriguez
  • Niki Zach
  • Patrick Bernasco
  • Randolph Arends
  • Robert Vos
  • Tim Wijngaarde
  • Warren Thorsen
  • MEN SINGLES 3
  • Alfredo Settembrini
  • Bernardo Jr Maduro
  • Betto Croes
  • Davide Bugatti
  • Ellery Maduro
  • Felix Bijlhout
  • Joan Gamardo
  • Luc Janssen
  • Maurice Polman
  • Michael Tauber
  • Victor Hoogland
  • Yeyo Bravo
  • MEN SINGLES 4
  • Aaron Dominguez
  • Allen Rafael
  • Edwin Hekman
  • Enrico De Nooij
  • Jurgen Van Der Leyde
  • Kees Meinders
  • Michel Frank
  • Miguel Barber
  • Nick Duindam
  • Patrick Erwich
  • Racso Baez
  • Rhudrick Donata
  • Roney Lopez
  • Ross Benbrook
  • MEN SINGLES 5
  • Amin Taouich
  • Enmanuel Huerta
  • Eric Gir
  • Frederik Paesch
  • Garrick Wever
  • Gustavo La Chica
  • Ivo Valdes
  • Jose Nicolas Ordoñez
  • Lex De Ridder
  • Mark Vrolijk
  • Nestor Ricaurte
  • Sergio Sosa
  • WOMEN SINGLES 1
  • Annemarie Beerepoot
  • Cynthia Wijngaarde
  • Daisy Faro
  • Desiree Croes
  • Federika Sydow
  • Jacomien Aleman
  • Jelena Wijenberg
  • Joke Hertogen
  • Linda Banis
  • Linda Belgraver
  • Lise Heeneman
  • María Carolina López
  • Noortje Derksen
  • Rosa Vogel
  • Sabine Van Der Wal
  • WOMEN SINGLES 2
  • Adriana Cabezas
  • Chantal Schaap
  • Esther Blonk
  • Gabby Aguilar
  • Hesther De Graaf
  • Jeniree Dania
  • Kim D\'hont
  • Lieke Wijga
  • Lindsey Tromp
  • Mara Ciarcia
  • Maria Hurtado
  • Meike Bangma
  • Patricia Camacho
  • Solange Denters
  • Valentina Torres
  • WOMEN SINGLES 3
  • Amanda Cabedo
  • Ayskel Gonzalez
  • Elianne Olree
  • Erika Budic
  • Iliene Corsen
  • Jackie Bingham
  • Lixien Dijkhoff
  • Lucienne Kalis
  • Martine Abbing
  • Maryana Machado
  • Migelou Boekhout
  • Milena Solognier
  • Pamela Pino
  • Vanesa Ramos
  • Victoria Lovera
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 1
  • Ardy Heuts & Jennifer Aldridge
  • Carola Peeters & Ilonka Nijhuis
  • Chantal Valize & Cynthia Wijngaarde
  • Danielle Van Staveren & Yvette Franssen
  • Eva Van Der Voort & Anne Van Pinxteren
  • Federika Sydow & Carolina Lopez
  • Freya Kraag & Maartje Heerkens
  • Haisa Avila & Derlen Van Lingen
  • Hanke Van Der Laan & Mijntje Van Den Oever
  • Juliette Bartijn & Sascha Nieuwenhuis
  • Kyra Van Der Meer & Dominique Van Daal
  • Marrit Fleur & Susan Toonen
  • Nienke Luttikhold & Suze Binken
  • Rachel Fontaine & Rixt Kramer
  • Sadia Futa & Eugemine Ignacio
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 2
  • Annemarie Beerepoot & Steffie Wools
  • Barbara Franke & Mignon Aal
  • Barbara Nieuwmeyer & Liesje Seraus
  • Daniela Santoro & Anouk Bluemink
  • Dorilis Werleman & Mali Rafini
  • Else Van Der Poel & Katja Odijk
  • Jimena Eraso & Charlotte Gomez
  • Joke Hertogen & Sabine Vanderwal
  • Lieke Wijga & Fiona Huwae
  • Lucienne Kalis & Zefanja Lups
  • Marije Jansen & Linda Belgraver
  • Monique Verwoert & Doreth Derks
  • Neline Van Woerden & Naomi Van Slijpe
  • Noortje Derksen & Lise Heeneman
  • Paulien Ter Meulen & Janien Huistra
  • Petra Verbrugge & Yvonne Van Balgooi
  • Rosa Vogel & Jelena Wijenberg
  • Tanja Jovanovic & Monique Hanenburg
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 3
  • Alicia Van Woensel & Annemiek De Kruijff
  • Anilka Aguilar & Gianni Di Vecchia
  • Anna Van Daal & Victoria Danilova
  • Annelies Beyen & Lauren Wink
  • Ayskel Gonzalez & Betty Moreno
  • Esther Blonk & Chantal Schaap
  • Jessica Daamen & Dixie Coonie
  • Jocey Dirksz & Maria Hurtada
  • Juraima Quevedo & Adriana Cabezas
  • Kyra Waterlander - Kuiken & Andrea Warman
  • Kyra Waterlander & Andrea Warman
  • Leonie Boerkamp & Katarína Munk
  • Linda Banis & Meike Bangma
  • Mara Ciarcia & Patricia Camacho
  • Martine Ten Berge & Roselinde Barros-poels
  • Patricia Thorsen & Karin Den Ouden
  • Robyne Peters & Martha Eman
  • Yarimar Orozco & Monique Smits
  • Zuri Wouters & Isa Chan-arends
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 4
  • Aida Albers & Ilse De Boer
  • Bettina Maduro & Inebelle Frank
  • Britt Van De Kletersteeg & Aniek Aper
  • Carmen Geelkens & Isabella Frieri Suarez
  • Daisy Ooms & Joyce De La Rie
  • Eline Verschuren & Daniëlle Rieken
  • Kitty Van Der Knaap & Myrthe Van Egmond
  • Leydi Gamboa & Beronica Yamarte
  • Marinelda Cartaya & Erika Budic
  • Melissa Schoenmaker & Marije Van Dalen
  • Migelou Boekhout & Michelle Carty Ybazeta
  • Milena Solognier & Gelou Boekhout
  • Miranka Van Breugel & Monica Pimentel
  • Pamela Pino & Maryana Machado
  • Reyna Abreu & Gabriela Gonzalez
  • Victoria Lovera & Martine Rosalie Abbing
  • MIXED DOUBLES 1
  • Anneloes Poelmann & Joey Arends
  • Dominique Van Daal & Jelle Groenendijk
  • Dorilis Werleman & Sander Castro
  • Eugemine Ignacio & Jonathan Looman
  • Federika Sydow & Bertrand Coulet
  • Freya Kraag & Jose Villalobos
  • Haisa Avila & Vicente Vallenilla
  • John Saminoen & Linda Belgraver
  • Kyra Van Der Meer & Justin Hermans
  • Maartje Heerkens & Jonathan Zichem
  • Marrit Fleur & Alfonso Mora
  • Patrick Boset & Janien Huistra
  • Sadia Futa & Sean Faro
  • Sergio Nunes & Charlotte Gomez
  • MIXED DOUBLES 2
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Yvonne Van Balgooi
  • Anouk Bluemink & Wouter Alders
  • Daan Weenink & Naomi Van Slijpe
  • Daniel Frank & Jacomien Aleman
  • Esther Blonk & Jairo Arends
  • Jose-antonio Illidge & Derlen Van Lingen
  • Kathy Scholliers & Maarten Van Oosten
  • Merlynne Williams & Jairzinho Kock
  • Nelson Rodriguez & María Teresa Rodriguez
  • Rosa Vogel & Ronald Wijngaarde
  • MIXED DOUBLES 3
  • Emilie Arends & Richard Teunissen
  • Felix Bijlhout & Carolina Lopez
  • Gustavo La Chica & Valentina Torres
  • Leonie Boerkamp & Anwar Geerman
  • Linda Banis & Haiko Leenders
  • Marco Van Daal & Anna Van Daal
  • Martine Ten Berge & Patrick Melchiors
  • Racso Baez & Hesther De Graaf
  • Rhudrick Donata & Juriama Quevedo
  • Rodney Bernadina & Gianni Divecchia
  • Yeyo Bravo & Aniek Aper
  • MIXED DOUBLES 4
  • Allen Rafael & Myrienne Figaroa
  • Andrea Warman & Olivier Van Oostrum
  • Anoushka Van Den Broek & Darren Doherty
  • Britt Van De Kletersteeg & Ralph Van Gool
  • Daniela Santoro & Rudolph Benita
  • Frank Koekkoek & Monique Harleman
  • Iliene Corsen & Ivo Valdes
  • Joan Gamardo & Mara Ciarcia
  • Jocey Dirksz & Bruno Henao
  • Juan Gutierrez & Patrícia Camacho
  • Jurgen Van Der Leyde & Katarína Munk
  • Kim D'hont & Gerco Aan Het Rot
  • Lucienne Kalis & Jay Jay Hof
  • Marije Van Dalen & Matteo Cardinali
  • Marinelda Cartaya & Roney Lopez
  • Migelou Boekhout & Matt Faro
  • Milena Solognier & Brayan Trimon
  • Orly Valor & Frans Gerritsen
  • Ricardo Gonzalez & Ayskel Gonzalez
  • Solange Denters & Martijn Gosselink
  • Yarimar Orozco & Kees Meinders
  • MIXED DOUBLES 5
  • Annemiek De Kruiff & Joren De Koning
  • Bruno Ava & Valeria Fejervary
  • Isabella Frieri Suarez & Jean Carlos Alexander Alfaro
  • Jordan Ema & Eveline Lopes
  • Jose Nicolas Ordoñez & Gabriela Gonzalez
  • Jude Davis & Jackie Bingham
  • Lotte Bodifée & Mitchell Brands
  • Marcel Snippen & Aggie Stevens
  • Mark Vrolijk & Gelou Boekhout
  • Melissa Schoenmaker & Nick Willemse
  • Nicky Van Vliet - Bisschop & Koen Van Vliet
  • Rob Garrido & Miranka Van Breugel
  • Sergiolui Sosa & Maite Delgado
  • Stefan Van Engeland & Daphné Grandiek
  • Vanesa Ramos & Marc Vullinghs
  • MEN DOUBLES 1
  • Alex Lovera & Jarryd Ruiz
  • Collin Vandenbroek & Jose Villalobos
  • Dennis Martinez & Naudy Flanegien
  • Jaden Boekhout & Sil Bangma
  • Jelle Groenendijk & Enzo Boekhoudt
  • Joey Arends & Jonathan Zichem
  • John Herrera & Bertrand Coulet
  • Jonathan Petrona & Jonathan Looman
  • Justin Hermans & Sander Castro
  • Lorenzo Maduro & Bryan Helmeyer
  • Pieter Selen & Fabrizio Battaglia
  • Sean Faro & Matt Faro
  • Sjoerd De Vries & Alfonso Mora
  • Warren Thorsen & Dirk Kuiken
  • MEN DOUBLES 2
  • Alexander Drop & Michel Bogevad
  • Andy Mendez & Andres Pava
  • Armando Wester & Randolph Arends
  • Daan Weenink & Cesar Lopez
  • Daniel De Los Rios & Vicente Vallenilla
  • Edwin Blijden & Dyron Gibbs
  • Jaydan Saladin & Joshua Saladin
  • John Ive Samingoen & Jarziñho Kock
  • Kasper Van Bergen & Jelte Kuipers
  • Marc Kiezebrink & Michel Van Leeuwen
  • Mitch Puts & Jeroen Van Dasselaar
  • Ronald Wijngaarde & Corey Guest
  • MEN DOUBLES 3
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Jay Jay Hof
  • Bruno Ava & Antonio Fanianos
  • Carlo Den Ouden & Chris Romondt
  • Edward Dubero & Jeantiel Saladin
  • Fabian Latinga & Nelson Rodriguez
  • Luis Tromp & Garret Briezen
  • Maurice Polman & Richel Van Gerfen
  • Michael Tauber & Felipe Gonzalez
  • Milko Baiz & Mike Shivlani
  • Niki Zach & Miguel Barber
  • Robert Koolman & Ryan Koolman
  • Robert Vos & Deyon Peterson
  • Rodney Bernadina & Wouter Alders
  • Thijs Landkroon & Patrick Boset
  • Tim Wijngaarde & Adolfo Valbuena
  • Yeyo Bravo & Sergio Nuñes
  • MEN DOUBLES 4
  • Aaron Pollak & Keith Ponson
  • Aaron Dominguez & Lendl Dirksz
  • Antonio Dandrea & Juan Rodriguez
  • Betto Croes & Mauro Caralps
  • Bob Janse & Sven Ellerkamp
  • Felix Bijlhout & Jose Illidge
  • Gianni Ferrara & Edgard Sune
  • Ivo Fernandes & Bryan Maduro
  • Jeroen Lucas & Jurgen Van Der Leyde
  • Michel Frank & Luc Jansen
  • Niels Van Lindert & Florian Gosset
  • Rhudrick Donata & Rowald Werleman
  • Rogier Baalhuis & Marcel Snippen
  • Sym Pietersen & Richard Teunissen
  • MEN DOUBLES 5
  • Bernardo Jr Maduro & Michael Tromp
  • Dan Frank & Nick Duijmdam
  • Giandric Tromp & Gino Tromp
  • Ivo Valdes & Simone Farci
  • Joan Gamardo & Juan Gutierrez
  • Jude Davis & Ian Campbell
  • Koen Schutten & Jaap Petersen
  • Mats Van Den Bosch & Bart Vullers
  • Racso Baez & Kees Meinders
  • Roney Lopez & Jenner Florez
  • Rudolph Benita & Anwar Geerman
  • Stefan Plat & Ruben Escalona
  • Timmy Zach & Alessandro Ferrari
  • Victor Hoogland & John Doe
  • MEN DOUBLES 6
  • Eric Gir & Sylvester Berg
  • Eugene Croes & Elgin Kock
  • Gijs Weststrate & Edwin Hekman
  • Haiko Leenders & Gijs Vermeer
  • Jaime Boekhout & Brayan Trimon
  • Jean Carlos Alfaro & Xennon Ho-asjoe
  • Jeannot Laclé & Dave Laclé
  • Marco Daal, Van & Patrick Melchiors
  • Nestor Ricaurte & Ricky Croes
  • Patrick Arens & Gijs Walraven
  • Ralph Van Gool & Pascal Wieringa
  • Ross Benbrook & Joren De Koning
  • Vladimir Orozco & Roviro Perez
  • CAPPUCCINO WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Leonie Boerkamp & Katarína Munk
  • Migelou Boekhout & Eveline Lopes
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 16 & UNDER
  • Collin Vandenbroek & Jayden Saladin
  • Daniela De Los Rios & Jelle Groenendijk
  • Dylan Ros & Tim Wijngaarde
  • Enzo Boekhout & Xennon Ho Asjoe
  • Felipe Gonzalez & Maria Rodriguez
  • Hailey Arendsz & Santiago Sosa
  • Jay-jay Hof & Brayan Trimon
  • Kyra Van Der Meer & Dominique Van Daal
  • Yuvi Shivlani & Juan Gutierrez
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 14 & UNDER
  • Caleb Lopez & Tomas Lucas
  • Christian Celis-paloschi & Vicente Pereira De Souza Camarero
  • Céline Geelkens & Mikaela Citroën
  • Dylan Blonk & Damian Leong
  • Floor Blonk & Diesel Spiljard
  • Gavin Gomez & Gen Hazel
  • Jenna El Oualkadi & Christian Romondt
  • Jesse Farrell & Finn Groeneveld
  • Juan Andres Rodriguez & Markus Ingwersen
  • Michele Nieto & Ricardo Spinosi
  • Preston Arendsz & Kaho Croes
  • Samuel Montero & Veronica Nieto
  • Skyler De Leur & Daan Van Donselaar
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 10 & UNDER
  • Ricardo Gonzalez & Emiliana Gonzalez
  • WOMEN DOUBLES 5
  • Sieuwke Hartmans & Annelen Meriaan
  • MEN DOUBLES 7
  • Darren Doherty & Tico Sambo
  • Frederik Paesch & Tba
  • Jemuel Paesch & Rygel Isabella
  • José Henriquez & Frank Koekkoek
  • Luc Beerepoot & Robert Wester
  • Marlon Gumbs & Akeem Gumbs
  • Matteo Cardinali & Nick Willemse
  • Nash Melwani & Santiago Peleaz
  • Nathanael Biesum & Erick Zhang
  • Paul Hamstra & Dirk Spekhorst
  • Rob Garrido & Anthony Hagedoorn
  • Santiago Sosa & Sergio Sosa
  • Stefan Van Engeland & Laurens Van Rossum
Previous MonthOctober 2020Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020

BTA Tournament Calendar 2020
Amstel Bright