Previous Next

Confirmed Registrations

  • cons men
  • Jeantiel Saladin & Bryan Helmeyer
  • Tim Wijngaarde & Ashwin Feliciano
  • ITF PRO MEN DOUBLES
  • Alfonso Mora & Franz Sydow
  • Andres Pava & Oslin Bergrok
  • Collin Van Den Broek & Jaden Boekhout
  • Frank Jie Sam Foek & Sergio Jie Sam Foek
  • Jaydan Saladin & Joshua Saladin
  • John Herrera & Bertrand Coulet
  • John Ive Samingoe & Naudy Flanegin
  • Justin Hermans & Jonathan Zichem
  • Lorenzo Maduro & Kevin Kelly
  • Nikaj Van Der Meer & Anderson Giel
  • Ricardo Pagliuca & Daniel Sanchez
  • Sander Castro & Jose David Villalobos
  • Shane Baaij & Wayne Tromp
  • ADVANCED MEN DOUBLES
  • Alejandro Guerra & Andy Mendez
  • Daniel De Los Rios & Daan Weenink
  • Edward Dubero & Mr X Mr X
  • Edwin Blijden & Dyron Gibbs
  • Edwin Marc Hsing & Jossy Mansur
  • Felix Bijlhout & Dyron Gibbs
  • Floyd Van Dillen & Pieter Selen
  • Jelle Groenendijk & Enzo Boekhout
  • Jeroen Van Dasselaar & Maurice Polman
  • Sean Faro & Andres Pava
  • INTERMEDIATE MEN DOUBLES
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Jay Jay Hof
  • Bram Van Der Coelen & Daan Molenaar
  • Guenther Bichlbauer & Florian Gosset
  • Gustavo La Chica & Sergio Sosa
  • Jose-antonio Illidge & Juan Carlos Henao
  • Matthew Diaz & Felipe Gonzalez
  • Viryllo George & Christopher Braam
  • Wouter Alders & Rodney Bernadina
  • FUN MEN DOUBLES
  • Joan Gamardo & Frank Salasar
  • Juan Gutierrez & Roney Lopez
  • Mark Vrolijk & Yerick Mohamed
  • Reynold Alvarez & Brayan Trimon
  • Richard Derksen & Kevin Vermeulen
  • Rick Otten & Kian Zaal
  • Rik De Graaf & Sven Van Zutphen
  • ITF PRO WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Anne-sophie Brand & Dara Pestana
  • Anneloes Poelmann & Nienke Luttikhold
  • Dominique Hopman & Maud Celaire
  • Freya Kraag & Eugemine Ignacio
  • Kyra Van Der Meer & Dominique Van Daal
  • Maria Buuts & Maartje Heerkens
  • ADVANCED WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Allison Meyer & Naomi Van Slijpe
  • Anouk Bluemink & Daniela Santoro
  • Derlen Van Lingen & Kiona Lousberg
  • Diandra Van Der Voort & Kristi Specken
  • Femmy Otten & Belinda Zaal
  • Sabine Van Der Wal & Joke Hertogen
  • Valentina Torres & Michelle Wever
  • INTERMEDIATE WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Cecilia Paloschi & Anilka Aguilar
  • Gianni Di Vecchia & Michelle Nicolaas
  • Isabela Rivero Rodriguez & María Teresa Rodriguez
  • Leonie Boerkamp & Katarína Munk
  • Luisa Rodriguez & Maria Hurtado
  • Valerie Van Der Eem & Tiara Muyale
  • Yari Orozco & Esther Blonk
  • FUN WOMEN DOUBLES
  • Ayskel Gonzales & Patricia Camacho
  • Isabela Rivero & Maria Rodriguez
  • Milena Solognier & Jocey Dirksz
  • Natasja Hartog & Joyce Jonker
  • Nicolette Noorda & Pauline Vackier
  • MASTERS MEN 50 + DOUBLES
  • Mike Shivlani & Milko Baiz
  • OPEN MIXED DOUBLES
  • Andres Pava & Manon Scholte Lubberink
  • Anneloes Poelmann & Jonathan Looman
  • Daniel De Los Rios & Virginia Melendez
  • Dominique Hopman & Sander Castro
  • Jonathan Zichem & Sadia Futa
  • Jose Villalobos & Daniela De Los Rios
  • Justin Hermans & Eugemine Ignacio
  • Nikaj Van Der Meer & Marieke Buuts
  • Wayne Tromp & Maartje Heerkens
  • ADVANCED MIXED DOUBLES
  • Alfredo Settembrini & Derlen Van Lingen
  • Andrea Van Hooff & Harry Van Reek
  • Belinda Zaal & Felix Bijlhout
  • Daniel Rasmijn & Michelle Wever
  • Daniela Santoro & Cor Suppers
  • Haisabel Avila & Felipe Gonzalez
  • Kenny Rosaria & Aniek Aper
  • Yeyo Bravo & Jamie Viguurs
  • FUN MIXED DOUBLES
  • Alia Lares & Yerick Mohamed
  • Gregory Alexander Martínez & Edy Egle Pérez Suárez
  • Hesther De Graaf & Rik De Graaf
  • Maartje Van Iwaarden & Tom Hubregtse
  • Mark Vrolijk & Milena Solognier
  • INTERMEDIATE MIXED DOUBLES
  • Valdes Ivo & Iraida Van Asperen
  • Esther Blonk & Viryllo Geirge
  • Femmy Otten & Wouter Alders
  • Jocey Dirksz & Bruno Henao
  • Jose-antonio Illidge & Anouk Bleumink
  • Luisa Rodriguez & Roney Lopez
  • Nanda Van Wijtvliet & Andy Van Wijtvliet
  • Natasja Hartog & Daan Molenaar
  • Nicolette Noorda & Guido Hoefnagels
  • Paul Ivanyi & None None
  • Santiago Mora & Isabela Rivero
  • Valentina Torres & Gustavo La Chica
  • Victoria Danilova & Chris Romondt
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 16 & UNDER
  • Kyra Van Der Meer & Dominique Van Daal
  • Yash Udhwani & Enzo Boekhout
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 14 & UNDER
  • Felipe Gonzalez & Juan Gutierrez
  • Hailey Arendsz & Daven Donk
  • Kian Zaal & Quin Zaal
  • Maria Rodriguez & Santiago Sosa
  • Yuvi Shivlani & Genesis Hazel
  • YOUTH DOUBLES 12 & UNDER
  • Dylan Blonk & Christian Romondt
  • Emiliana Gonzalez & Caleb Lopez
  • Jena Zaal & Belle Otten
Previous MonthDecember 2019Next Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
6
7
8

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019

BTA Tournament Calendar 2019
Amstel Bright